2014 Results

June 14, 2014

Place Bib Time Last Name First Name M/F Age
1 272 17:22.15 Henry Colby M 19
2 252 18:09.13 Oberlander Butch M 48
3 256 18:11.17 Volpe Nick M 20
4 66 18:39.68 Farrell Tommy III M 15
5 290 19:07.66 Ryan Robert M 25
6 207 19:11.77 Worthen TJ M 14
7 224 19:20.07 Bors David M 17
8 242 20:00.47 Ringers Jake M 14
9 166 20:01.40 Refsnider Matthew M 36
10 230 20:07.18 Baum Jeremy M 16
11 277 20:09.40 Barger Jim M 48
12 203 20:15.91 Willard David M 56
13 183 20:23.34 Sliwinski Rick M 23
14 241 20:35.78 Penrose Zach M 16
15 81 20:36.82 Hackman Andrew M 26
16 279 20:47.55 Linry Jon M 43
17 278 20:48.01 Warwick Joseph M 46
18 288 20:52.17 Weisiger Alex M 36
19 89 21:25.67 Hughes Michael M 66
20 287 21:35.90 Weldie Ray M 57
21 6 21:48.43 Austin Jimmy M 17
22 140 21:53.24 Moffatt Vince M 36
23 65 21:59.92 Farrell Thomas Jr. M 51
24 141 22:06.96 Monchek Jackie F 24
25 127 22:31.10 McCrimmon Dasaan M 18
26 260 22:34.14 McLaughlin Pat M 22
27 19 22:37.53 Borrmann Nate M 17
28 162 22:39.96 Raffa Sal M 35
29 267 22:44.58 Roop Jan F 57
30 192 22:45.38 Tweed Rebecca F 35
31 285 22:50.37 Palmer Marty M 49
32 56 22:56.43 Drakas William M 14
33 240 22:59.08 Hanson Michael M 29
34 51 23:07.56 Doody Benjamin M 20
35 46 23:17.80 Delia Angela F 34
36 187 23:25.84 Smith Becca F 13
37 262 23:27.96 Rofsinder Mike M 32
38 261 23:28.69 Kelly Sean M 17
39 86 23:29.14 Hill Zach M 17
40 280 23:33.53 DeAngelis Michael M 38
41 201 23:44.59 Ward Miles C M 20
42 172 23:49.67 Schoener Will M 47
43 130 24:00.52 McGarry Susan F 47
44 268 24:18.11 Roop Ken M 62
45 5 24:19.78 Austin Jim M 54
46 45 24:25.83 Dehner Chelsea F 27
47 289 24:35.13 Davis Ian M 36
48 143 24:41.60 Morein Jackie F 49
49 138 24:51.12 Midgley John M 56
50 99 24:51.77 Kenney Zack M 23
51 283 24:52.13 McFadden Caitlin F 26
52 231 24:56.24 Cullen Sam M 16
53 80 25:11.37 Gwynn Will M 13
54 108 25:17.24 Lauletta Anthony M 46
55 107 25:17.70 Lauletta A.J. M 16
56 168 25:18.65 Riccio John M 39
57 165 25:25.92 Refsnider Christopher M 34
58 48 25:28.90 DiMarco Nash M 36
59 112 25:32.02 Littrell Jeanne F 51
60 9 25:36.41 Barker Theresa F 16
61 79 25:39.13 Gwynn Ray M 44
62 82 25:40.08 Hart John M 18
63 100 25:42.79 Kile Chris M 32
64 54 25:57.88 Drakas Bennett M 11
65 28 25:59.09 Calafaty Shawn M 14
66 145 26:10.48 Nangle Barbara F 46
67 146 26:14.02 Nangle Jessica F 14
68 161 26:21.67 Quinn Kevin M 36
69 236 26:22.36 Baker Jonathan M 22
70 293 26:23.26 McCaffery Frank M 46
71 291 26:29.34 Williams Danielle F 49
72 96 26:35.41 Jorgenson Peter M 10
73 55 26:36.29 Drakas Robert M 46
74 156 26:41.86 Peacock Matt M 21
75 247 26:44.62 Butterworth Bob M 45
76 75 26:46.52 Glaubitz John M 59
77 63 26:53.26 Fabey Mike M 43
78 101 26:54.49 Kimata Wes M 55
79 243 27:05.09 Ryan Lisa F 39
80 257 27:13.24 Kivlin David M 46
81 69 27:18.62 Flanigan Dave M 39
82 128 27:19.98 mccrimmon ramon M 31
83 227 27:27.69 Russo Patty F 50
84 218 27:29.10 McCoy James M 11
85 147 27:48.41 Nangle Joseph M 52
86 149 27:50.98 Nathan Jessica F 36
87 294 27:52.35 Hadfield John M 47
88 153 27:53.15 O’Connor Kaitlyn F 17
89 111 28:03.08 Lissansky Steve M 34
90 68 28:11.46 Fedele Keith M 33
91 167 28:13.81 Rhoades Niyah F 15
92 139 28:29.63 Miller Rachel F 32
93 273 28:30.13 Stanfield Emma F 14
94 275 28:36.99 Stanfield John M 41
95 158 28:38.97 Powell Linda F 52
96 223 28:39.97 Bayleyegn Zell M 49
97 265 28:40.78 Molz Patrick M 11
98 110 28:43.23 Lindenmuth Mike M 20
99 53 28:44.42 Doody Nicholas M 15
100 189 28:53.62 Stingo Brandon M 19
101 26 29:07.09 Calafaty Erin F 16
102 208 29:12.91 Wursta Jon M 15
103 78 29:19.93 Gunn Vanessa F 26
104 219 29:24.51 Bors David M 17
105 248 29:25.95 Butterworth Emily F 15
106 251 29:26.27 Thompson Erin F 15
107 25 29:31.26 Cabot Thomas M 50
108 258 29:38.36 Kivlin Patrick M 17
109 177 29:40.48 Shelly Daniel M 45
110 93 29:41.39 Johnson Jennifer F 37
111 121 29:42.49 Matthews Paul M 48
112 11 29:47.13 Bell John M 44
113 173 29:49.16 Schuman Matt M 57
114 41 30:02.15 Craigie Michael M 23
115 264 30:07.35 Wolf Jason M 27
116 77 30:08.11 Gunn Joey M 29
117 235 30:14.29 Tyler Brian M 30
118 270 30:16.95 Fagan Kelly F 36
119 83 30:17.91 Herman Elizabeth F 14
120 206 30:18.34 Wohl Amanda F 15
121 222 30:19.17 Name No
122 30 30:25.17 Carder Chad M 37
123 271 30:27.10 Laukaitis Bernadette F 36
124 67 30:28.87 Fazekas Tink F 32
125 211 30:39.26 Vandergast Katelyn F 25
126 23 30:39.86 Burgess Meg F 27
127 137 30:42.07 Merz Steffanie F 33
128 98 30:43.50 Kelly Bridget F 37
129 164 30:44.80 Raisman Andrew M 28
130 196 30:45.83 Urbanek Christine F 28
131 244 30:46.21 Burns Tina F 40
132 22 30:53.99 Bruce Alaina F 26
133 233 30:58.60 Sutton Jim M 70
134 27 31:06.01 Calafaty Shawn M 42
135 122 31:09.36 Mayhew Will M 34
136 184 31:10.08 Sliwinski Steven M 22
137 71 31:14.92 Foley Patrick M 44
138 274 31:17.16 Stanfield Kerry F 41
139 18 31:17.89 BONNER DENNIS M 64
140 92 31:19.79 Jackson Dakota M 16
141 17 31:29.96 Block Mike M 42
142 155 31:30.48 O’Connor Mike M 59
143 62 31:34.49 Ewald Jennifer F 17
144 133 31:35.24 McGuire Nancy F 59
145 174 31:38.63 Segall Jeff M 26
146 226 31:42.66 Urbanek Jackie F 25
147 263 32:10.46 Man Katie F 15
148 163 32:10.50 Ragsdale Erin F 26
149 52 32:31.21 Doody John M 17
150 88 32:42.43 Horn Karen F 49
151 195 32:43.81 Ungermah Jeff M 33
152 76 32:44.77 Glider Lili F 51
153 250 32:57.59 Thompson Colleen F 47
154 124 33:00.78 McCarthy AnnMarie F 27
155 90 33:09.29 Hyde Lindsey F 34
156 64 33:16.83 Farrell Maura F 13
157 97 33:19.76 Kane Laura F 54
158 74 33:20.31 Gaspari Gwyneth F 29
159 4 33:22.26 Austin Alyssa F 12
160 95 33:23.02 Jorgenson Hannah F 13
161 221 33:35.63 McGee Mike M 34
162 29 33:36.71 Carcifi Alan M 39
163 152 33:39.35 O’Connor Janet F 55
164 229 33:59.38 Dierks Charles M 40
165 87 34:08.78 Hopkins Timothy M 51
166 136 34:10.38 Mecutchen Christine F 48
167 169 34:24.38 Roberto Sarah F 22
168 34 34:32.26 Citron Justin M 14
169 135 34:34.38 McManus Noel M 53
170 72 34:35.60 Fox-Pfeiffer Lisa F 41
171 73 34:37.09 Frash Shawna F 26
172 21 34:42.48 Broderick Janine F 28
173 286 34:44.89 Dudec Brian M 52
174 70 34:49.30 Foley Jacquelyn F 50
175 210 35:01.31 Yemm Joan F 47
176 204 35:02.15 Williams Maureen F 33
177 43 35:51.09 Cruz Ana F 51
178 186 35:57.75 Sloan Madison F 13
179 185 35:58.29 Sloan Cathy F 38
180 159 36:01.58 Prader John M 33
181 126 36:04.50 Mccoy James M 11
182 123 36:05.93 McAlister Morgan F 24
183 232 36:27.24 Lapayover Scott M 57
184 94 36:29.43 Jorgenson Erin F 43
185 142 36:32.70 Monchek Theresa F 52
186 281 36:39.80 DeAngelis Lynn F 38
187 282 36:40.50 Conti Tony M 65
188 37 36:43.70 Clay Patricia F 44
189 197 36:54.08 Urbanek Jen F 31
190 175 37:06.81 Senior Jeanne F 49
191 202 37:25.20 Wilhelm Jack M 64
192 171 37:25.94 Santana Marta F 32
193 157 37:30.61 Peacock Richard M 27
194 44 38:10.23 Cruz Ana F 51
195 10 38:14.64 Begley Rosemary F 53
196 50 38:29.59 disanto david M 61
197 198 38:38.34 Vigilante Nicole F 22
198 228 38:44.75 Koroncai Barbair F 52
199 35 39:14.92 Clark Meg F 49
200 150 39:15.24 Naylor Amy F 46
201 12 39:39.49 Berger Carol F 47
202 284 39:59.09 McFadden Jim M 56
203 205 40:53.92 Witzel Gregg M 34
204 47 41:08.21 Devery Loretta F 60
205 106 41:10.18 LaTorre John M 53
206 255 41:34.77 Townsend Megan F 40
207 225 41:38.35 McKenty Morgan F 41
208 160 42:32.92 Prader Louise F 34
209 144 42:34.55 Myslinski Lyndsey F 24
210 190 42:35.40 Strano jr Michael M 21
211 269 42:36.94 Strano Brittany F 25
212 39 42:39.86 Craigie Jena F 21
213 217 42:40.88 Myslinski Bob M 61
214 193 43:35.57 Ungermah Carole F 61
215 8 43:53.08 Bardfield Christal F 33
216 57 44:16.78 Egrie Caroline F 22
217 180 45:11.27 SHUMSKY PERRY M 44
218 276 45:19.20 Hunter Drew M 36
219 58 45:20.65 Egrie JoAnn F 47
220 500 45:31.09 A Ghost
221 501 46:03.87 B Ghost
222 292 47:59.31 Gamble Kelly F 27
223 16 48:00.30 Bidot Jessica F 26
224 119 48:04.23 Mancuso Jason M 30
225 118 48:07.05 Mancuso Joyce F 30
226 14 48:14.79 Bevidas Susan F 36
227 109 48:17.89 Lichterman Ian Hans M 37
228 60 48:18.45 Evans Robert M 47
229 61 48:52.36 Evans Suzanne F 46
230 234 48:58.56 Spraul Alaina F 5
231 188 49:12.61 Spraul Cady F 21
232 194 49:15.57 Ungermah Christina F 34
233 191 50:31.61 Sutton Scott M 33
234 105 55:38.73 Krycia Joseph M 37
235 104 55:39.74 Krycia Brandee F 36
236 170 55:50.26 Romano Jr Walter M 22
237 132 56:11.02 McGowan Shawn M 47
238 131 56:12.37 Mcgowan Ginger F 52
239 502 58:09.29 C Ghost
240 13 59:08.68 Bevidas Raymond M 66
241 15 59:09.99 Bevidas Veronica F 64
242 129 59:11.54 McCulley Michael M 62

Top Female

1 141 22:06.96 Monchek Jackie F 24
2 267 22:44.58 Roop Jan F 57
3 192 22:45.38 Tweed Rebecca F 35
4 46 23:17.80 Delia Angela F 34
5 187 23:25.84 Smith Becca F 13
6 130 24:00.52 McGarry Susan F 47
7 45 24:25.83 Dehner Chelsea F 27
8 143 24:41.60 Morein Jackie F 49
9 283 24:52.13 McFadden Caitlin F 26
10 112 25:32.02 Littrell Jeanne F 51
11 9 25:36.41 Barker Theresa F 16
12 145 26:10.48 Nangle Barbara F 46
13 146 26:14.02 Nangle Jessica F 14
14 291 26:29.34 Williams Danielle F 49
15 243 27:05.09 Ryan Lisa F 39
16 227 27:27.69 Russo Patty F 50
17 149 27:50.98 Nathan Jessica F 36
18 153 27:53.15 O’Connor Kaitlyn F 17
19 167 28:13.81 Rhoades Niyah F 15
20 139 28:29.63 Miller Rachel F 32
21 273 28:30.13 Stanfield Emma F 14
22 158 28:38.97 Powell Linda F 52
23 26 29:07.09 Calafaty Erin F 16
24 78 29:19.93 Gunn Vanessa F 26
25 248 29:25.95 Butterworth Emily F 15
26 251 29:26.27 Thompson Erin F 15
27 93 29:41.39 Johnson Jennifer F 37
28 270 30:16.95 Fagan Kelly F 36
29 83 30:17.91 Herman Elizabeth F 14
30 206 30:18.34 Wohl Amanda F 15
31 271 30:27.10 Laukaitis Bernadette F 36
32 67 30:28.87 Fazekas Tink F 32
33 211 30:39.26 Vandergast Katelyn F 25
34 23 30:39.86 Burgess Meg F 27
35 137 30:42.07 Merz Steffanie F 33
36 98 30:43.50 Kelly Bridget F 37
37 196 30:45.83 Urbanek Christine F 28
38 244 30:46.21 Burns Tina F 40
39 22 30:53.99 Bruce Alaina F 26
40 274 31:17.16 Stanfield Kerry F 41
41 62 31:34.49 Ewald Jennifer F 17
42 133 31:35.24 McGuire Nancy F 59
43 226 31:42.66 Urbanek Jackie F 25
44 263 32:10.46 Man Katie F 15
45 163 32:10.50 Ragsdale Erin F 26
46 88 32:42.43 Horn Karen F 49
47 76 32:44.77 Glider Lili F 51
48 250 32:57.59 Thompson Colleen F 47
49 124 33:00.78 McCarthy AnnMarie F 27
50 90 33:09.29 Hyde Lindsey F 34
51 64 33:16.83 Farrell Maura F 13
52 97 33:19.76 Kane Laura F 54
53 74 33:20.31 Gaspari Gwyneth F 29
54 4 33:22.26 Austin Alyssa F 12
55 95 33:23.02 Jorgenson Hannah F 13
56 152 33:39.35 O’Connor Janet F 55
57 136 34:10.38 Mecutchen Christine F 48
58 169 34:24.38 Roberto Sarah F 22
59 72 34:35.60 Fox-Pfeiffer Lisa F 41
60 73 34:37.09 Frash Shawna F 26
61 21 34:42.48 Broderick Janine F 28
62 70 34:49.30 Foley Jacquelyn F 50
63 210 35:01.31 Yemm Joan F 47
64 204 35:02.15 Williams Maureen F 33
65 43 35:51.09 Cruz Ana F 51
66 186 35:57.75 Sloan Madison F 13
67 185 35:58.29 Sloan Cathy F 38
68 123 36:05.93 McAlister Morgan F 24
69 94 36:29.43 Jorgenson Erin F 43
70 142 36:32.70 Monchek Theresa F 52
71 281 36:39.80 DeAngelis Lynn F 38
72 37 36:43.70 Clay Patricia F 44
73 197 36:54.08 Urbanek Jen F 31
74 175 37:06.81 Senior Jeanne F 49
75 171 37:25.94 Santana Marta F 32
76 44 38:10.23 Cruz Ana F 51
77 10 38:14.64 Begley Rosemary F 53
78 198 38:38.34 Vigilante Nicole F 22
79 228 38:44.75 Koroncai Barbair F 52
80 35 39:14.92 Clark Meg F 49
81 150 39:15.24 Naylor Amy F 46
82 12 39:39.49 Berger Carol F 47
83 47 41:08.21 Devery Loretta F 60
84 255 41:34.77 Townsend Megan F 40
85 225 41:38.35 McKenty Morgan F 41
86 160 42:32.92 Prader Louise F 34
87 144 42:34.55 Myslinski Lyndsey F 24
88 269 42:36.94 Strano Brittany F 25
89 39 42:39.86 Craigie Jena F 21
90 193 43:35.57 Ungermah Carole F 61
91 8 43:53.08 Bardfield Christal F 33
92 57 44:16.78 Egrie Caroline F 22
93 58 45:20.65 Egrie JoAnn F 47
94 292 47:59.31 Gamble Kelly F 27
95 16 48:00.30 Bidot Jessica F 26
96 118 48:07.05 Mancuso Joyce F 30
97 14 48:14.79 Bevidas Susan F 36
98 61 48:52.36 Evans Suzanne F 46
99 234 48:58.56 Spraul Alaina F 5
100 188 49:12.61 Spraul Cady F 21
101 194 49:15.57 Ungermah Christina F 34
102 104 55:39.74 Krycia Brandee F 36
103 131 56:12.37 Mcgowan Ginger F 52
104 15 59:09.99 Bevidas Veronica F 64

Top Male

1 272 17:22.15 Henry Colby M 19
2 252 18:09.13 Oberlander Butch M 48
3 256 18:11.17 Volpe Nick M 20
4 66 18:39.68 Farrell Tommy III M 15
5 290 19:07.66 Ryan Robert M 25
6 207 19:11.77 Worthen TJ M 14
7 224 19:20.07 Bors David M 17
8 242 20:00.47 Ringers Jake M 14
9 166 20:01.40 Refsnider Matthew M 36
10 230 20:07.18 Baum Jeremy M 16
11 277 20:09.40 Barger Jim M 48
12 203 20:15.91 Willard David M 56
13 183 20:23.34 Sliwinski Rick M 23
14 241 20:35.78 Penrose Zach M 16
15 81 20:36.82 Hackman Andrew M 26
16 279 20:47.55 Linry Jon M 43
17 278 20:48.01 Warwick Joseph M 46
18 288 20:52.17 Weisiger Alex M 36
19 89 21:25.67 Hughes Michael M 66
20 287 21:35.90 Weldie Ray M 57
21 6 21:48.43 Austin Jimmy M 17
22 140 21:53.24 Moffatt Vince M 36
23 65 21:59.92 Farrell Thomas Jr. M 51
24 127 22:31.10 McCrimmon Dasaan M 18
25 260 22:34.14 McLaughlin Pat M 22
26 19 22:37.53 Borrmann Nate M 17
27 162 22:39.96 Raffa Sal M 35
28 285 22:50.37 Palmer Marty M 49
29 56 22:56.43 Drakas William M 14
30 240 22:59.08 Hanson Michael M 29
31 51 23:07.56 Doody Benjamin M 20
32 262 23:27.96 Rofsinder Mike M 32
33 261 23:28.69 Kelly Sean M 17
34 86 23:29.14 Hill Zach M 17
35 280 23:33.53 DeAngelis Michael M 38
36 201 23:44.59 Ward Miles C M 20
37 172 23:49.67 Schoener Will M 47
38 268 24:18.11 Roop Ken M 62
39 5 24:19.78 Austin Jim M 54
40 289 24:35.13 Davis Ian M 36
41 138 24:51.12 Midgley John M 56
42 99 24:51.77 Kenney Zack M 23
43 231 24:56.24 Cullen Sam M 16
44 80 25:11.37 Gwynn Will M 13
45 108 25:17.24 Lauletta Anthony M 46
46 107 25:17.70 Lauletta A.J. M 16
47 168 25:18.65 Riccio John M 39
48 165 25:25.92 Refsnider Christopher M 34
49 48 25:28.90 DiMarco Nash M 36
50 79 25:39.13 Gwynn Ray M 44
51 82 25:40.08 Hart John M 18
52 100 25:42.79 Kile Chris M 32
53 54 25:57.88 Drakas Bennett M 11
54 28 25:59.09 Calafaty Shawn M 14
55 161 26:21.67 Quinn Kevin M 36
56 236 26:22.36 Baker Jonathan M 22
57 293 26:23.26 McCaffery Frank M 46
58 96 26:35.41 Jorgenson Peter M 10
59 55 26:36.29 Drakas Robert M 46
60 156 26:41.86 Peacock Matt M 21
61 247 26:44.62 Butterworth Bob M 45
62 75 26:46.52 Glaubitz John M 59
63 63 26:53.26 Fabey Mike M 43
64 101 26:54.49 Kimata Wes M 55
65 257 27:13.24 Kivlin David M 46
66 69 27:18.62 Flanigan Dave M 39
67 128 27:19.98 mccrimmon ramon M 31
68 218 27:29.10 McCoy James M 11
69 147 27:48.41 Nangle Joseph M 52
70 294 27:52.35 Hadfield John M 47
71 111 28:03.08 Lissansky Steve M 34
72 68 28:11.46 Fedele Keith M 33
73 275 28:36.99 Stanfield John M 41
74 223 28:39.97 Bayleyegn Zell M 49
75 265 28:40.78 Molz Patrick M 11
76 110 28:43.23 Lindenmuth Mike M 20
77 53 28:44.42 Doody Nicholas M 15
78 189 28:53.62 Stingo Brandon M 19
79 208 29:12.91 Wursta Jon M 15
80 219 29:24.51 Bors David M 17
81 25 29:31.26 Cabot Thomas M 50
82 258 29:38.36 Kivlin Patrick M 17
83 177 29:40.48 Shelly Daniel M 45
84 121 29:42.49 Matthews Paul M 48
85 11 29:47.13 Bell John M 44
86 173 29:49.16 Schuman Matt M 57
87 41 30:02.15 Craigie Michael M 23
88 264 30:07.35 Wolf Jason M 27
89 77 30:08.11 Gunn Joey M 29
90 235 30:14.29 Tyler Brian M 30
91 30 30:25.17 Carder Chad M 37
92 164 30:44.80 Raisman Andrew M 28
93 233 30:58.60 Sutton Jim M 70
94 27 31:06.01 Calafaty Shawn M 42
95 122 31:09.36 Mayhew Will M 34
96 184 31:10.08 Sliwinski Steven M 22
97 71 31:14.92 Foley Patrick M 44
98 18 31:17.89 BONNER DENNIS M 64
99 92 31:19.79 Jackson Dakota M 16
100 17 31:29.96 Block Mike M 42
101 155 31:30.48 O’Connor Mike M 59
102 174 31:38.63 Segall Jeff M 26
103 52 32:31.21 Doody John M 17
104 195 32:43.81 Ungermah Jeff M 33
105 221 33:35.63 McGee Mike M 34
106 29 33:36.71 Carcifi Alan M 39
107 229 33:59.38 Dierks Charles M 40
108 87 34:08.78 Hopkins Timothy M 51
109 34 34:32.26 Citron Justin M 14
110 135 34:34.38 McManus Noel M 53
111 286 34:44.89 Dudec Brian M 52
112 159 36:01.58 Prader John M 33
113 126 36:04.50 Mccoy James M 11
114 232 36:27.24 Lapayover Scott M 57
115 282 36:40.50 Conti Tony M 65
116 202 37:25.20 Wilhelm Jack M 64
117 157 37:30.61 Peacock Richard M 27
118 50 38:29.59 disanto david M 61
119 284 39:59.09 McFadden Jim M 56
120 205 40:53.92 Witzel Gregg M 34
121 106 41:10.18 LaTorre John M 53
122 190 42:35.40 Strano jr Michael M 21
123 217 42:40.88 Myslinski Bob M 61
124 180 45:11.27 SHUMSKY PERRY M 44
125 276 45:19.20 Hunter Drew M 36
126 119 48:04.23 Mancuso Jason M 30
127 109 48:17.89 Lichterman Ian Hans M 37
128 60 48:18.45 Evans Robert M 47
129 191 50:31.61 Sutton Scott M 33
130 105 55:38.73 Krycia Joseph M 37
131 170 55:50.26 Romano Jr Walter M 22
132 132 56:11.02 McGowan Shawn M 47
133 13 59:08.68 Bevidas Raymond M 66
134 129 59:11.54 McCulley Michael M 62

Women Under 12

1 234 48:58.56 Spraul Alaina F 5

Men Under 12

1 54 25:57.88 Drakas Bennett M 11
2 96 26:35.41 Jorgenson Peter M 10
3 218 27:29.10 McCoy James M 11
4 265 28:40.78 Molz Patrick M 11
5 126 36:04.50 Mccoy James M 11

Women 12/15/14

1 187 23:25.84 Smith Becca F 13
2 146 26:14.02 Nangle Jessica F 14
3 167 28:13.81 Rhoades Niyah F 15
4 273 28:30.13 Stanfield Emma F 14
5 248 29:25.95 Butterworth Emily F 15
6 251 29:26.27 Thompson Erin F 15
7 83 30:17.91 Herman Elizabeth F 14
8 206 30:18.34 Wohl Amanda F 15
9 263 32:10.46 Man Katie F 15
10 64 33:16.83 Farrell Maura F 13
11 4 33:22.26 Austin Alyssa F 12
12 95 33:23.02 Jorgenson Hannah F 13
13 186 35:57.75 Sloan Madison F 13

Men 12-15

1 66 18:39.68 Farrell Tommy III M 15
2 207 19:11.77 Worthen TJ M 14
3 242 20:00.47 Ringers Jake M 14
4 56 22:56.43 Drakas William M 14
5 80 25:11.37 Gwynn Will M 13
6 28 25:59.09 Calafaty Shawn M 14
7 53 28:44.42 Doody Nicholas M 15
8 208 29:12.91 Wursta Jon M 15
9 34 34:32.26 Citron Justin M 14

Women 16-17

1 9 25:36.41 Barker Theresa F 16
2 153 27:53.15 O’Connor Kaitlyn F 17
3 26 29:07.09 Calafaty Erin F 16
4 62 31:34.49 Ewald Jennifer F 17

Men 16-17

1 224 19:20.07 Bors David M 17
2 230 20:07.18 Baum Jeremy M 16
3 241 20:35.78 Penrose Zach M 16
4 6 21:48.43 Austin Jimmy M 17
5 19 22:37.53 Borrmann Nate M 17
6 261 23:28.69 Kelly Sean M 17
7 86 23:29.14 Hill Zach M 17
8 231 24:56.24 Cullen Sam M 16
9 107 25:17.70 Lauletta A.J. M 16
10 219 29:24.51 Bors David M 17
11 258 29:38.36 Kivlin Patrick M 17
12 92 31:19.79 Jackson Dakota M 16
13 52 32:31.21 Doody John M 17

Men 18-20

1 256 18:11.17 Volpe Nick M 20
2 127 22:31.10 McCrimmon Dasaan M 18
3 51 23:07.56 Doody Benjamin M 20
4 201 23:44.59 Ward Miles C M 20
5 82 25:40.08 Hart John M 18
6 110 28:43.23 Lindenmuth Mike M 20
7 189 28:53.62 Stingo Brandon M 19

Women 21-24

1 169 34:24.38 Roberto Sarah F 22
2 123 36:05.93 McAlister Morgan F 24
3 198 38:38.34 Vigilante Nicole F 22
4 144 42:34.55 Myslinski Lyndsey F 24
5 39 42:39.86 Craigie Jena F 21
6 57 44:16.78 Egrie Caroline F 22
7 188 49:12.61 Spraul Cady F 21

Men 21-24

1 183 20:23.34 Sliwinski Rick M 23
2 260 22:34.14 McLaughlin Pat M 22
3 99 24:51.77 Kenney Zack M 23
4 236 26:22.36 Baker Jonathan M 22
5 156 26:41.86 Peacock Matt M 21
6 41 30:02.15 Craigie Michael M 23
7 184 31:10.08 Sliwinski Steven M 22
8 190 42:35.40 Strano jr Michael M 21
9 170 55:50.26 Romano Jr Walter M 22

Women 25-29

1 45 24:25.83 Dehner Chelsea F 27
2 283 24:52.13 McFadden Caitlin F 26
3 78 29:19.93 Gunn Vanessa F 26
4 211 30:39.26 Vandergast Katelyn F 25
5 23 30:39.86 Burgess Meg F 27
6 196 30:45.83 Urbanek Christine F 28
7 22 30:53.99 Bruce Alaina F 26
8 226 31:42.66 Urbanek Jackie F 25
9 163 32:10.50 Ragsdale Erin F 26
10 124 33:00.78 McCarthy AnnMarie F 27
11 74 33:20.31 Gaspari Gwyneth F 29
12 73 34:37.09 Frash Shawna F 26
13 21 34:42.48 Broderick Janine F 28
14 269 42:36.94 Strano Brittany F 25
15 292 47:59.31 Gamble Kelly F 27
16 16 48:00.30 Bidot Jessica F 26

Men 25-29

1 290 19:07.66 Ryan Robert M 25
2 81 20:36.82 Hackman Andrew M 26
3 240 22:59.08 Hanson Michael M 29
4 264 30:07.35 Wolf Jason M 27
5 77 30:08.11 Gunn Joey M 29
6 164 30:44.80 Raisman Andrew M 28
7 174 31:38.63 Segall Jeff M 26
8 157 37:30.61 Peacock Richard M 27

Women 30-34

1 46 23:17.80 Delia Angela F 34
2 139 28:29.63 Miller Rachel F 32
3 67 30:28.87 Fazekas Tink F 32
4 137 30:42.07 Merz Steffanie F 33
5 90 33:09.29 Hyde Lindsey F 34
6 204 35:02.15 Williams Maureen F 33
7 197 36:54.08 Urbanek Jen F 31
8 171 37:25.94 Santana Marta F 32
9 160 42:32.92 Prader Louise F 34
10 8 43:53.08 Bardfield Christal F 33
11 118 48:07.05 Mancuso Joyce F 30
12 194 49:15.57 Ungermah Christina F 34

Men 30-34

1 262 23:27.96 Rofsinder Mike M 32
2 165 25:25.92 Refsnider Christopher M 34
3 100 25:42.79 Kile Chris M 32
4 128 27:19.98 mccrimmon ramon M 31
5 111 28:03.08 Lissansky Steve M 34
6 68 28:11.46 Fedele Keith M 33
7 235 30:14.29 Tyler Brian M 30
8 122 31:09.36 Mayhew Will M 34
9 195 32:43.81 Ungermah Jeff M 33
10 221 33:35.63 McGee Mike M 34
11 159 36:01.58 Prader John M 33
12 205 40:53.92 Witzel Gregg M 34
13 119 48:04.23 Mancuso Jason M 30
14 191 50:31.61 Sutton Scott M 33

Women 35-39

1 192 22:45.38 Tweed Rebecca F 35
2 243 27:05.09 Ryan Lisa F 39
3 149 27:50.98 Nathan Jessica F 36
4 93 29:41.39 Johnson Jennifer F 37
5 270 30:16.95 Fagan Kelly F 36
6 271 30:27.10 Laukaitis Bernadette F 36
7 98 30:43.50 Kelly Bridget F 37
8 185 35:58.29 Sloan Cathy F 38
9 281 36:39.80 DeAngelis Lynn F 38
10 14 48:14.79 Bevidas Susan F 36
11 104 55:39.74 Krycia Brandee F 36

Men 35-39

1 166 20:01.40 Refsnider Matthew M 36
2 288 20:52.17 Weisiger Alex M 36
3 140 21:53.24 Moffatt Vince M 36
4 162 22:39.96 Raffa Sal M 35
5 280 23:33.53 DeAngelis Michael M 38
6 289 24:35.13 Davis Ian M 36
7 168 25:18.65 Riccio John M 39
8 48 25:28.90 DiMarco Nash M 36
9 161 26:21.67 Quinn Kevin M 36
10 69 27:18.62 Flanigan Dave M 39
11 30 30:25.17 Carder Chad M 37
12 29 33:36.71 Carcifi Alan M 39
13 276 45:19.20 Hunter Drew M 36
14 109 48:17.89 Lichterman Ian Hans M 37
15 105 55:38.73 Krycia Joseph M 37

Women 40-44

1 244 30:46.21 Burns Tina F 40
2 274 31:17.16 Stanfield Kerry F 41
3 72 34:35.60 Fox-Pfeiffer Lisa F 41
4 94 36:29.43 Jorgenson Erin F 43
5 37 36:43.70 Clay Patricia F 44
6 255 41:34.77 Townsend Megan F 40
7 225 41:38.35 McKenty Morgan F 41

Men 40-44

1 279 20:47.55 Linry Jon M 43
2 79 25:39.13 Gwynn Ray M 44
3 63 26:53.26 Fabey Mike M 43
4 275 28:36.99 Stanfield John M 41
5 11 29:47.13 Bell John M 44
6 27 31:06.01 Calafaty Shawn M 42
7 71 31:14.92 Foley Patrick M 44
8 17 31:29.96 Block Mike M 42
9 229 33:59.38 Dierks Charles M 40
10 180 45:11.27 SHUMSKY PERRY M 44

Women 45-49

1 130 24:00.52 McGarry Susan F 47
2 143 24:41.60 Morein Jackie F 49
3 145 26:10.48 Nangle Barbara F 46
4 291 26:29.34 Williams Danielle F 49
5 88 32:42.43 Horn Karen F 49
6 250 32:57.59 Thompson Colleen F 47
7 136 34:10.38 Mecutchen Christine F 48
8 210 35:01.31 Yemm Joan F 47
9 175 37:06.81 Senior Jeanne F 49
10 35 39:14.92 Clark Meg F 49
11 150 39:15.24 Naylor Amy F 46
12 12 39:39.49 Berger Carol F 47
13 58 45:20.65 Egrie JoAnn F 47
14 61 48:52.36 Evans Suzanne F 46

Men 45-49

1 252 18:09.13 Oberlander Butch M 48
2 277 20:09.40 Barger Jim M 48
3 278 20:48.01 Warwick Joseph M 46
4 285 22:50.37 Palmer Marty M 49
5 172 23:49.67 Schoener Will M 47
6 108 25:17.24 Lauletta Anthony M 46
7 293 26:23.26 McCaffery Frank M 46
8 55 26:36.29 Drakas Robert M 46
9 247 26:44.62 Butterworth Bob M 45
10 257 27:13.24 Kivlin David M 46
11 294 27:52.35 Hadfield John M 47
12 223 28:39.97 Bayleyegn Zell M 49
13 177 29:40.48 Shelly Daniel M 45
14 121 29:42.49 Matthews Paul M 48
15 60 48:18.45 Evans Robert M 47
16 132 56:11.02 McGowan Shawn M 47

Women 50-59

1 267 22:44.58 Roop Jan F 57
2 112 25:32.02 Littrell Jeanne F 51
3 227 27:27.69 Russo Patty F 50
4 158 28:38.97 Powell Linda F 52
5 133 31:35.24 McGuire Nancy F 59
6 76 32:44.77 Glider Lili F 51
7 97 33:19.76 Kane Laura F 54
8 152 33:39.35 O’Connor Janet F 55
9 70 34:49.30 Foley Jacquelyn F 50
10 43 35:51.09 Cruz Ana F 51
11 142 36:32.70 Monchek Theresa F 52
12 44 38:10.23 Cruz Ana F 51
13 10 38:14.64 Begley Rosemary F 53
14 228 38:44.75 Koroncai Barbair F 52
15 131 56:12.37 Mcgowan Ginger F 52

Men 50-59

1 203 20:15.91 Willard David M 56
2 287 21:35.90 Weldie Ray M 57
3 65 21:59.92 Farrell Thomas Jr. M 51
4 5 24:19.78 Austin Jim M 54
5 138 24:51.12 Midgley John M 56
6 75 26:46.52 Glaubitz John M 59
7 101 26:54.49 Kimata Wes M 55
8 147 27:48.41 Nangle Joseph M 52
9 25 29:31.26 Cabot Thomas M 50
10 173 29:49.16 Schuman Matt M 57
11 155 31:30.48 O’Connor Mike M 59
12 87 34:08.78 Hopkins Timothy M 51
13 135 34:34.38 McManus Noel M 53
14 286 34:44.89 Dudec Brian M 52
15 232 36:27.24 Lapayover Scott M 57
16 284 39:59.09 McFadden Jim M 56
17 106 41:10.18 LaTorre John M 53

Women 60+

1 47 41:08.21 Devery Loretta F 60
2 193 43:35.57 Ungermah Carole F 61
3 15 59:09.99 Bevidas Veronica F 64

Men 60+

1 89 21:25.67 Hughes Michael M 66
2 268 24:18.11 Roop Ken M 62
3 233 30:58.60 Sutton Jim M 70
4 18 31:17.89 BONNER DENNIS M 64
5 282 36:40.50 Conti Tony M 65
6 202 37:25.20 Wilhelm Jack M 64
7 50 38:29.59 disanto david M 61
8 217 42:40.88 Myslinski Bob M 61
9 13 59:08.68 Bevidas Raymond M 66
10 129 59:11.54 McCulley Michael M 62

Ruck

1 211 30:39.26 Vandergast Katelyn F 25
2 276 45:19.20 Hunter Drew M 36